Classement Nom 1 nom 2 Catégorie Club   Temps Champion Aquitaine
1 PALVADEAU / DUCASSE Senior UAGM TRIATHLON   00:58:39.56 Champion Aquitaine Senior
2 HORREREAU / JAY Senior     00:59:43.07  
3 PIZZOL / RIGHINI Senior TEAM CHARENTE TRIATHLON   00:59:45.36  
4 SAVIO / TUJA Senior LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON   01:00:17.12  
5 LAFFERRIERE / LECONTE Senior US BERGERAC TRIATHLON   01:01:10.97  
6 BERBEN / BECHT Senior BOULIAC TRIATHLON   01:02:12.92  
7 DURAND / LANGLOIS Senior SAGC TRIATHLON   01:02:31.03  
8 BOSSION / BRU Vétéran 1 BOULIAC TRIATHLON   01:02:35.01 Champion Aquitaine Masters
9 GRISO / MARTIN Vétéran 1 AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON   01:03:06.36 Champion Lot-et-Garonne Masters
10 LACOURARIE / BOYER Vétéran 1 UAGM TRIATHLON   01:05:45.81  
11 BENECH / SAVIO Vétéran 1 SU AGEN TRIAHLON   01:06:53.83  
12 DUGOS / RICHY Senior AS LIBOURNE TRI   01:07:12.27  
13 TESTARD / LAPEYRE Senior     01:07:20.40  
14 GAURAN / HOURDEBAIGT Senior SU AGEN TRIAHLON   01:07:29.24 Champion Lot-et-Garonne Senior
15 LARROY / COSTARRAMOUNE Senior AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON   01:07:42.22  
16 DUGOUJON / ROJO Vétéran 1 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON   01:08:21.02  
17 MANSON / BUCCELLARI Vétéran 1 SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON   01:08:47.26  
18 BIOT / RIVA Senior     01:08:48.22  
19 DEMAILLY-PETIT DEMAILLY-PETIT Senior SU AGEN TRIAHLON   01:09:02.14  
20 BOS / AZZOLA Vétéran 1 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON   01:09:04.84  
21 ROGNERUD / LAURENT Senior US BERGERAC TRIATHLON   01:09:29.52  
22 VANTOMME / DUPONT Senior US BERGERAC TRIATHLON   01:09:40.48 Champion Aquitaine Senior F
23 BOUTONNET / CHAMPREUX MIXTE PESSAC AVENTURE   01:10:12.60 Champion Aquitaine Mixte
24 AUTIER / LAFON Senior SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON   01:10:27.31  
25 DAGUINOS / GOUMARD Senior SAGC TRIATHLON   01:11:08.90  
26 FERNANDEZ GAFFARD Senior SU AGEN TRIAHLON   01:11:20.17  
27 FENIOU / DESVARD Vétéran 1 SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON   01:12:02.60  
28 BRUEL / DUCOS Vétéran 1 SU AGEN TRIAHLON   01:12:38.96 Champion Aquitaine Masters F
29 HOUDEBINE / DELAGE Senior     01:12:53.88  
30 BIGAUD / SAUMON MIXTE ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON   01:13:04.81 Champion Lot-et-Garonne Mixte
31 GARAUD / VAUDOU Vétéran 1 SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON   01:13:10.55  
32 SITTARAME / AMET Senior UAGM TRIATHLON   01:13:24.58  
33 BOURCET / GOTHIER Vétéran 1     01:13:36.43  
34 MOLINA / GUERIN MIXTE AS LIBOURNE TRI   01:13:56.98  
35 BEYRAND / DUBOURG MIXTE SAGC TRIATHLON   01:14:16.79  
36 MOULIN / GROOTSCHOLTEN Senior VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON   01:14:21.67  
37 CORBEFIN / BONOTTO Senior     01:14:47.23  
38 BOYER / PICHENE MIXTE     01:14:51.69  
39 POPOWYCZ / THIROT MIXTE     01:16:02.11  
40 DORMEGNIE / BOYER Vétéran 1 UAGM TRIATHLON   01:16:31.62  
41 AUDOIN / DROUAULT Senior     01:20:05.34  
42 GOURINCHAS / GOURINCHAS MIXTE SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON   01:20:32.72  
43 DUGOS / MICOULAS Senior AS LIBOURNE TRI   01:22:46.26  
44 BACHELET / BACHELET MIXTE US BERGERAC TRIATHLON   01:22:48.55  
45 ALICOT / VERNIER Vétéran 1 VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON   01:24:40.77  
46 ROUCH / CAZAYUS Senior     01:25:37.68  
47 URTIZBEREA / DUPERIER MIXTE AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON   01:26:02.00  
48 SALAS / SAINT-GEORGES Vétéran 1 US BERGERAC TRIATHLON   01:33:18.29